Fandom

Anime Fanon

Right Stuf Network Schedule

1,968pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

This is an airing schedule for the shows on Right Stuf Network.

Must be updated frequently as shows start and end.

MondayEdit

  • The Loud House (Anime style) 8:00 P.M.
  • Rohan Kuino 8:30 P.M.
  • Baka-Chan 9:00 P.M.
  • Special Agents Team 9:30 P.M.
  • Fanboy and Chum Chum (Anime Version) 10:00 P.M.
  • Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi 10:30 P.M.
  • Regular Show (anime style) 10:45 P.M.

TuesdayEdit

  • Pilot Warriors 8:00 P.M.
  • Total Shonen Jump Island 8:30 P.M.
  • Static X 9:00 P.M.
  • Handi-Quacks 9:30 P.M.
  • The Secret Saturdays (anime style) 10:00 P.M.
  • Digimon Remake 10:30 P.M.

WednesdayEdit

  • Planet Sheen (anime style) 8:00 P.M.
  • T.U.F.F. Puppy (anime style) 8:30 P.M.
  • Vampire Game 9:00 P.M.
  • Kingdom of the Souls 9:30 P.M.
  • El Tigre The Adventures of Manny Rivera (anime style) 10:00 P.M.
  • Catscratch (anime style) 10:30 P.M.

ThursdayEdit

  • Benny Two-Times 8:00 P.M.
  • Stoked (anime style) 8:30 P.M.
  • The Land Before Time (anime style) 9:00 P.M.
  • 6teen (anime style) 9:30 P.M.
  • NeoPets (anime Series) 10:00 P.M.
  • Josie and the Pussycats (anime style) 10:30 P.M.

FridayEdit

  • Iron Man (anime) 7:00 P.M.
  • Big Time Rush (anime style) 7:30 P.M.
  • Ash Ketchum and Serena Tsukino 8:00 P.M.
  • Streets of Rage 8:30 P.M.
  • Phineas and Ferb Forever Summer 9:00 P.M.
  • Humans vs Machines 9:30 P.M.
  • The Weekenders (anime style) 10:00 P.M.
  • Crescent Moon 10:30 P.M.

WeekendsEdit

MorningsEdit

  • Atomic Betty (anime style) 6:00 A.M.
  • The Mr.Men Show 6:30 A.M.
  • Nack & Psycho the Series 7:00 A.M.
  • X-Men The Rise of Mutantity 7:30 A.M.
  • The Amazing Spiderman 8:00 A.M.
  • X-Men 8:30 A.M.
  • Transformers Neon 9:00 A.M.
  • G.I.Joe Code Red 9:30 A.M.
  • Sabrina The Teenage Witch (anime style) 10:00 A.M.
  • Super Smash Bros (Anime Series) 10:30 A.M.
  • Sonic Alliance 11:00 A.M.
  • Parappa the Rapper the Series 11:30 A.M.

AfternoonsEdit

  • Kim Possible (anime style) 12:00 Noon
  • Kick Buttowski Suburban Daredevil (anime style) 12:30 P.M.
  • Danny Phantom (anime style) 1:00 P.M
  • Generator Rex (anime style) 1:30 P.M.
  • Ben 10 Alien Force (anime style) 2:00 P.M.
  • Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (anime style) 2:30 P.M.
  • Betty and Veronica (anime style) 3:00 P.M.
  • Fantastic Four (anime style) 3:30 P.M.
  • Teknophage: Demon's Reign 4:00 P.M.
  • Patricia and Florence (anime style) 4:30 P.M.

EveningsEdit

  • Moon Hearts 10:00 P.M.
  • Nanovor (anime style) 10:30 P.M.
  • Cardcaptor Sakura Future Tense 11:00 P.M.
  • Rabbids 11:30 P.M.
  • Jonny Quest (anime style) 12:00 A.M.
  • Banjo and Conker Tales 12:30 A.M.

SaturdayEdit

  • Dark Cloud (anime series) 5:00 P.M.
  • Homestar Runner (anime style) 5:30 P.M.
  • Avengers 6:00 P.M.
  • Sonic X Remake 6:30 P.M.
  • Noonbory and the Super 7 (anime style) 7:00 P.M.
  • Blazefire 7:30 P.M.
  • Saturday Night Movies 8:00 P.M.

SundayEdit

  • Adventures from the Book of Virtues (anime style) 5:00 P.M.
  • The Real Ghostbusters (anime style) 5:30 P.M.
  • Miss Magic 6:00 P.M.
  • Gigantix 6:30 P.M. 
  • Missy Understood 7:00 P.M.
  • Watch Out! Here Comes Elliot 7:30 P.M.
  • Cobalt the Bat 8:00 P.M.
  • Sit Down Shut Up (anime style) 8:30 P.M.
  • Star Wars The Force Unleashed 9:00 P.M.
  • Kouja no Senshi 9:30 P.M.

WeekdaysEdit

MorningsEdit

  • Johnny Test (anime style) 6:00 A.M.
  • Max and Ruby (anime style) 6:30 A.M.
  • The Magic School Bus (anime style) 7:00 A.M.
  • Horseland (anime style) 7:30 A.M.
  • Dino Squad (anime style) 8:00 A.M.
  • Liberty's Kids (anime style) 8:30 A.M.
  • Maya and Miguel (anime style) 9:00 A.M.
  • Skunk Fu (anime style) 9:30 A.M.
  • Cyberchase (anime style) 10:00 A.M.
  • Swat Kats (anime style) 10:30 A.M.
  • Ed Edd n Eddy (anime style) 11:00 A.M.
  • Yogi Bear (anime style) 11:30 A.M.

AfternoonsEdit

  • Spongebob Squarepants (anime style) 12:00 Noon
  • Kingdom Hearts (Anime Series) 12:30 P.M.
  • Thundercats (anime style) 1:00 P.M.
  • Dora The Explorer (anime style) 1:30 P.M.
  • Go Diego Go (anime style) 2:00 P.M.
  • Domo (Anime Series) 2:30 P.M.
  • Jimmy Two-Shoes (anime style) 3:00 P.M.
  • Kid vs Kat (anime style) 3:30 P.M.
  • The Mighty B (anime style) 4:00 P.M.
  • The Penguins of Madagascar (anime style) 4:30 P.M.
  • Arthur (anime style) 5:00 P.M.
  • Big Time Rush (anime style) 5:30 P.M.

EveningsEdit

  • Phineas and Ferb (anime style) 6:00 P.M.
  • Sly Cooper (Anime Series) 6:30 P.M.
  • Sailor Moon Remake 7:00 P.M.
  • Saint Seiya Remake 7:30 P.M.

Every NightEdit

  • The Skull Man 11:00 P.M.
  • Shaman King Uncut 11:30 P.M.
  • Golden Axe 12:00 Midnight
  • King of Hell 12:30 A.M.

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki